Deputies

  • Oleh Bereziuk

    Chairman of the faction "Samopomich Union"

  • Semen Semenchenko

    First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on National Security and Defence

  • Oleksiy Skrypnyk

    Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Science and Education

  • Oksana Syroid

    Deputy Chairman of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine

  • Aliona Babak

    Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Construction, Urban Development, Housing and Communal Services

  • Oleksandr Danchenko

    Chairman of the Committee for Informatization and Communications

  • Olena Sotnyk

    Secretary of the Committee on European Integration

  • Yehor Soboliev

    (УКР) Заступник голови фракції

  • Oleh Lavryk

    Deputy Chairman of the faction, Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Financial Policy and Banking

  • Yaroslav Markevych

    Member of the Committee on Budget

  • Ivan Miroshnichenko

    Member of the Committee on Agrarian Policy and Land Relations

  • Andriy Zhurzhiy

    First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Taxation and Customs Policy

  • Ihor Didenko

    Member of the Committee on Transport

  • Tetiana Ostrikova

    Member of the Committee on Taxation and Customs Policy

  • Oleksandr Opanasenko

    Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Freedom of Speech and Information

  • Ruslan Sydorovych

    Member of the Committee on the Rule of Law and Justice

  • Viktoriia Voitsitska

    Secretary of the Committee on Fuel and Energy Complex, Nuclear Policy and Nuclear Safety

  • Iryna Sysoyenko

    Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Health

  • Lev Pidlisetskyi

    Member of the Committee on Fuel and Energy Complex, Nuclear Policy and Nuclear Safety

  • Roman Semenukha

    Member of the Committee for Informatization and Communications

  • Pavlo Kostenko

    Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Legislative Support of Law Enforcement

  • Anna Romanova

    Secretary of the Committee on Family Matters, Youth Policy and Sports

  • Serhij Kiral

    Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Industrial Policy and Entrepreneurship

  • Iryna Podoliak

    First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Culture and Spirituality

  • Taras Pastukh

    Member of the Committee on National Security and Defence

  • Lybomyr Zubach

    член Комітету Верховної Ради України з питань державного будівництва, регіональної політики та місцевого самоврядування