Сommittees - Samopomich
  • Committee on Preventing and Combating Corruption
    Yehor Soboliev
    member of the committee
  • Committee for Informatization and Communications
    Oleksandr Danchenko
    chairman of the committee
    Roman Semenukha
    member of the committee
  • Committee on National Security and Defence
    Semen Semenchenko
    first deputy chairman of the committee
    Taras Pastukh
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Taxation and Customs Policy
    Andriy Zhurzhiy
    first deputy chairman of the committee
    Tetiana Ostrikova
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Budget
    Yaroslav Markevych
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Freedom of Speech and Information
    Oleksandr Opanasenko
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Health
    Iryna Sysoyenko
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Science and Education
    Oleksiy Skrypnyk
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Culture and Spirituality
    Iryna Podoliak
    first deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Legal Policy and Justice
    Ruslan Sydorovych
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Legislative Support of Law Enforcement
    Pavlo Kostenko
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on European Integration
    Olena Sotnyk
    secretary of the committee
  • Committee on State Building, Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
    Oleh Bereziuk
    member of the committee
    Lybomyr Zubach
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Construction, Urban Development, Housing and Communal Services
    Aliona Babak
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Industrial Policy and Entrepreneurship
    Serhij Kiral
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Agrarian Policy and Land Relations
    Ivan Miroshnichenko
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Financial Policy and Banking
    Oleh Lavryk
    deputy chairman of the committee
  • Committee on Transport
    Ihor Didenko
    member of the committee
  • Committee on Family Matters, Youth Policy and Sports
    Anna Romanova
    secretary of the committee
  • Committee on Fuel and Energy Complex, Nuclear Policy and Nuclear Safety
    Viktoriia Voitsitska
    secretary of the committee
    Lev Pidlisetskyi
    member of the committee